ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8849024
nr 884 9024
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 123/200, -76, "Skridskoseglaren", löst blad, sheet: 60 x 50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 123/200, -76, "Skridskoseglaren", löst blad, bladets mått: 60 x 50
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1400
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:01:23
1.100 kr
1.000 kr
1.300 kr